Uitslagen Mello Koolman toernooi 2108
Dit is de eindstand van 2018:
NaamCatWedsPntWPSB
1Leopold Sekongo A81481138
2Lossine Savane A81378120
3Michiel Kroesbergen A81282116
4Rick Hakvoort A81186107
5Frederik Bos B81181106
6Jan van Meggelen A8117799
7Jan Algra A8117090
8Erwin Heslinga A8108189
9Auke Zijlstra B8107180
10Klaas Leijenaar A8107177
11Martijn de Jong A8107072
12Henk Grotenhuis ten HarkelA8107875
13Nick Waterink B8 97677
14Reinout Sloot C8 97071
15René Wijpkema B8 96965
16Gert Bosker B8 96660
17Maarten Wichgers A8 96457
18Floris Tol C8 96262
19Nick de la FonteyneB8 96062
20Suzanne Staal D8 96658
21Geert Lubberink C8 86139
22Johan Rademaker C8 85849
23Jan Starke D8 76451
24Sietse Nagel B8 76243
25Sander Staal D8 76044
26Klaas van der Laan B8 75939
27Johan Zijlstra B8 75934
28Gerard Bruins C8 75838
29Hans van Dijk C8 75539
30Edward Kuiper C8 74835
31Wim Riddersma D8 66437
32Bob van der Mark C8 65522
33Anco Sterenberg D8 65422
34Geert Kleine D8 64523
35Jack van der Plas C8 55926
36Yneke Goeres D8 55333
37Meinze Feenstra C8 55125
38Klaas Tillema D8 45314
39Eva Houtjes-KieskampD8 25014
40Demi Peters D8 2444